fbpx

$820 per week

2

2

1

Brand New 2 Bedroom plus Study!

Also known as: 2410/906 Bourke Street, Zetland NSW

This brand new designer apartment features a flowing floor plan and is open plan living through and through. Tastefully built, the home boasts stunning floor boards and luxurious finishes.

Features include:

– Open plan living area with easy to clean floorboards
– Large winter garden
– Gas kitchen with dishwasher
– Master bedroom with built in wardrobe and en suite bathroom
– Second bedroom with built in wardrobe
– Stylish bathroom with walk in shower
– Separate study area
– Storage
– Internal laundry
– Intercom access

A convenient location close to East Village Shopping Center for all your grocery and shopping needs. Under a 15 minute drive to the CBD. Close to multiple bus routes to take you to Sydney and Beyond. This home is available now for a six to twelve month lease with twelve months being preferred.

Features
  • Balcony
  • Built In Robes
  • Dishwasher
  • Floorboards

2410/6 Kingsbourough Way, Zetland

$820 per week

2

2

1

Description
Brand New 2 Bedroom plus Study!

Also known as: 2410/906 Bourke Street, Zetland NSW

This brand new designer apartment features a flowing floor plan and is open plan living through and through. Tastefully built, the home boasts stunning floor boards and luxurious finishes.

Features include:

– Open plan living area with easy to clean floorboards
– Large winter garden
– Gas kitchen with dishwasher
– Master bedroom with built in wardrobe and en suite bathroom
– Second bedroom with built in wardrobe
– Stylish bathroom with walk in shower
– Separate study area
– Storage
– Internal laundry
– Intercom access

A convenient location close to East Village Shopping Center for all your grocery and shopping needs. Under a 15 minute drive to the CBD. Close to multiple bus routes to take you to Sydney and Beyond. This home is available now for a six to twelve month lease with twelve months being preferred.

Open for Inspection

Tuesday 18th December 2018

2:15pm - 2:35pm

Agent Details
Agency Details
How Can We Help You?

location

391 Pitt Street
Sydney NSW 2000

phone

Key Details
property ID 1751890
available now
bond price $3280
Media
Features
  • Balcony
  • Built In Robes
  • Dishwasher
  • Floorboards
Location